Loading...

6ος ΔΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΝΟΤΙΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2023

 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΙΠΠΑΣΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 23/09/2023

COMPETITION INFORMATION
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ ΥΨΟΥΣ 1.20μ. | 1,20 μ.

Πίνακας Α Αρθρο 274.2.5 | Αγώνας δύο Φάσεων


COURSE INFORMATION

Round 1: Time Allowed: 38 sec | V: 350 | L: 220m

Round 2: Time Allowed: 48 sec | V: 350 | L: 280m


A/A Rider Horse Club
1 MISHOVSKI PAVLIN (S) CAPINO
9yr. | ΗΑΝΝ | | |
ΑΟΙ
2 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗ ΜΟΝΙΚΑ (S) VICTOR
11yr. | HANN | | |
ΕΙΟ
3 ΦΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (S) FREDDO CAPPUCCINO
9yr. | SFA | DIAMANT DE SEMILLY | |
ΑΙΟΚΕΝ
4 KRASIMIROV ALEXANDER (S) KERITO
10yr. | - | | |
ΑΟΙ
5 PLANTADE BENJAMIN (S) HIS LITTLE DIAMOND
7yr. | 25000117549666A | DIAMANT DE SEMILLY | |
ΙΑΟΦ
6 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ (YR) GENGHIS KHAN
18yr. | BSJA | | |
ΙΠΠΟΚ
7 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (S) COMME NIKITA Z
12yr. | ZANG | | |
IOMS
8 ΑΜΠΑΡΤΖΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (S) CASALLINO
10yr. | - | CASALL | |
ΕΘΙΟΤ
9 ΔΑΡΕΜΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ (S) COSMO
14yr. | HOLST | CASALL | |
ΙΠΠΟΣ
10 ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ (S) HARDY DE MAI
7yr. | SF | | |
ΑΙΟΕ
11 ΒΟΓΔΑΝΟΥ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ (S) INTO THE BLUE T
11yr. | KWPN | | |
ΙΟΒΟΠ
12 ΔΡΟΥΓΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (S) E BRIGHTWOOD DORADO
15yr. | KWPN | | |
ΙΠΠΟΚ
13 ΛΑΙΟΥ ΣΕΜΕΛΗ (Ch) KORFENIA JTL
9yr. | KWPN | CORNET OBOLENSKY | |
ΑΙΟΚΕΝ
14 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (J) BERGAMOTTE D AMOUR
13yr. | SF | | |
ΙΟΒΟΠ
15 ΤΖΑΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ (J) AMBER VALLETTA
12yr. | ΗΑΝΝ | | |
ΙΟΒ
16 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΛΑΣ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (S) GINGER DE LA ROCHE
8yr. | SF | DIAMANT DE SEMILLY | |
ΕΙΟ
17 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ (Ch) COBRA DE L ABBAYE
12yr. | SF | | |
ΙΟΒ
18 ΚΡΕΜΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ (S) KOS
9yr. | KWPN | CHIN CHIN | |
ΙΟΒΟΠ
19 MISHOVSKI PAVLIN (S) M CONDESSA VAN T VENHOF
7yr. | KWPN | | |
ΑΟΙ
20 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗ ΜΟΝΙΚΑ (S) FULANDA
14yr. | KWPN | LORD PEZI | |
ΕΙΟ
21 KRASIMIROV ALEXANDER (S) JELLY
11yr. | HSH | CALATO | |
ΑΟΙ
22 ΦΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (S) CITIZENS DREAM EBH
7yr. | ANGLO EUROPEAN | | |
ΑΙΟΚΕΝ
23 ΤΑΛΙΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ (J) VALENCE PP Z
10yr. | ZANG | VIGO D ARSOUILLES | |
ΙΟΒ
24 ΜΗΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (J) ANACONDA CC
17yr. | WURTT | | |
ΙΟΜ
25 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ (J) VIVOCABRI PS
10yr. | OLDENBURGER | | |
ΙΟΘΡΑΚ
26 ΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (J) NIKITA D AUBRY
12yr. | AES | DOUBLE ESPOIR | |
ΑΙΟΕ
27 ΔΑΡΕΜΑ ΑΡΡΙΑΝΑ (J) ELINOSA
15yr. | KWPN | NABAB DE REVE | |
ΙΠΠΟΣ
28 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (J) URTHAGO DES MOTTES
16yr. | SFA | | |
ΙΟΒΟΠ
29 ΤΖΑΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ (J) VACCARESS
15yr. | SF | | |
ΙΟΒ